History for 2019 Nov 30th
Results | Video | News | Photos |
---|
Invited groups |
2019Canadian Cross Country Championships 2019 Results - Canadian Cross Country Championships
Published by
Website:Click here Masters Individual Results Masters 8000m
F
1 18 159, Maria Zambrano F 49 CGPS AB 29:21.275 91.17
2 20 132, Jen Millar F 40 UNBC BC 29:30.207 83.81
3 22 145, Robyn Poulin F 37 VAAA BC 29:37.015 82.27
4 53 131, Kerry Mackelvie F 46 UNBC BC 34:41.597 74.68
5 54 563, Kendra Laycock F 55 CGPS AB 34:48.930 82.51
6 57 561, Amy Anderson F 57 CGPS AB 34:55.922 84.30
7 59 568, Leanne Yohemas F 50 CGPS AB 34:58.065 77.42
8 60 721, Margreet *Dietz F 49 UNBC BC 35:23.911 75.60
9 61 724, Kathy Andrews (rung) F 44 UNBC BC 35:30.065 71.66
10 62 158, Barbara Mercier F 55 CGPS AB 35:34.451 80.76
11 63 745, Shelby Hancock F 35 UNBC BC 35:41.076 67.82
12 64 681, Heidi Hughes F 42 RRAC AB 35:49.707 69.91
13 66 157, Rhonda Clark F 53 CGPS AB 35:55.017 78.07
14 68 115, Jill Delane F 54 LGRR BC 36:27.870 77.84
15 69 562, Donna Dixon F 57 CGPS AB 36:44.492 80.16
16 70 791, Tyra Dickson F 37 UNSK SK 36:56.002 65.97
17 73 590, Janette Wood F 59 GREY BC 37:20.982 80.88
18 74 564, Zita Mulligan F 59 CGPS AB 37:28.590 80.61
19 75 575, Pamela Moores F 51 CEPR AB 37:56.310 72.18
20 80 759, Wanda Nemethy F 55 UNBC BC 39:07.306 73.43
21 81 566, Heather Price F 61 CGPS AB 39:13.271 79.06
22 84 798, Clara Northcott F 65 UTTC ON 39:26.770 83.00
23 85 751, Patricia Kearney F 61 UNBC BC 40:50.021 75.93
444, Marija Radivojevic F 42 OTOC ON 0.00
118, Corinne Issel F 43 OATF BC 0.00
741, Alita Dommann F 51 UNBC BC 0.00
565, Janice Patterson F 55 CGPS AB 0.00
M
1 1 125, Andrew Russell M 37 PIHR BC 25:52.753 83.79
2 2 737, Graham Cocksedge M 46 UNBC BC 26:26.542 87.65
3 3 123, Aaron Holmgren M 37 PIHR BC 26:28.391 81.91
4 4 255, Brian Torrance M 43 FTRS AB 26:37.697 85.03
5 5 754, Mark Klassen M 34 UNBC BC 26:48.851 79.76
6 7 739, Mark Cryderman M 45 UNBC BC 27:13.723 84.45
7 8 772, Ian Sharp M 40 UNBC BC 27:16.863 81.11
8 9 708, Jeremy Deere M 44 UNAB AB 27:36.077 82.66
9 10 342, Derek Hackshaw M 50 NMKT ON 28:13.295 84.81
10 11 678, Cameron Cook M 35 RLAB AB 28:15.640 75.97
11 12 124, Craig Odermatt M 49 PIHR BC 28:25.680 83.51
12 13 606, David Guss M 58 KRCC BC 28:31.946 89.74
13 14 731, Lindsay Carswell M 47 UNBC BC 28:35.858 81.69
14 15 351, Geoffrey Peat M 56 NMKT ON 28:37.056 87.94
15 16 130, Dave Cressman M 51 UNBC BC 28:38.102 84.27
16 17 747, Neil Holm M 53 UNBC BC 28:53.265 84.93
17 19 584, Shane Andersen M 53 FTRS AB 29:23.816 83.46
18 21 729, Jeremy Brown M 42 UNBC BC 29:33.725 76.00
19 23 478, John Machuga M 40 UBCO BC 29:52.941 74.05
20 24 781, Stuart Galloway M 58 UNON ON 30:07.177 85.01
21 25 758, Brian Nemethy M 58 UNBC BC 30:32.073 83.86
22 26 337, Steve Boston M 49 NMKT ON 30:45.615 77.18
23 27 596, Marc Molgat M 52 ZIND QC 30:46.067 79.07
24 28 743, Hicham El Amiri M 50 UNBC BC 31:02.046 77.12
25 30 442, Jerry Kooymans M 64 OTOC ON 31:34.920 85.56
26 31 586, Syl Lemelin M 52 FTRS AB 31:35.293 77.02
27 32 762, Chris Paterson M 53 UNBC BC 31:37.430 77.58
28 34 661, Bob McGraw M 61 PHYS ON 31:51.232 82.54
29 35 728, Jeff Brooman M 39 UNBC BC 32:11.426 68.23
30 36 734, Gordon Christie M 58 UNBC BC 32:12.492 79.50
31 38 662, Gary Duncan M 62 PIHR BC 32:45.128 81.00
32 39 358, Mikhail Titov M 51 OATF BC 33:01.997 73.05
33 40 779, John Clarke M 68 UNON ON 33:04.656 84.81
34 41 789, Jeff Walsh M 48 UNON ON 33:11.293 70.96
35 42 710, Robert Jensen M 43 UNAB AB 33:18.411 67.97
36 43 254, Chuck Downie M 56 FTRS AB 33:21.232 75.45
37 44 775, Robert Watt M 56 UNBC BC 33:21.497 75.45
38 46 784, Bill Krezonoski M 66 UNON ON 33:41.303 81.71
39 47 733, Ryan Chilibeck M 40 UNBC BC 33:47.671 65.48
40 48 767, Paul Reimer M 64 UNBC BC 33:50.496 79.85
41 49 357, Ted De St. Croix M 62 OATF BC 33:59.662 78.04
42 50 716, Bruce Stewart M 46 UNAB AB 34:00.382 68.16
43 51 746, Doug Henderson M 63 UNBC BC 34:09.676 78.38
44 52 346, John (patrick) McLean M 49 NMKT ON 34:27.848 68.89
45 55 765, Craig Premack M 60 UNBC BC 34:51.700 74.75
46 58 682, Andrew Lawson M 64 RRAC AB 34:58.045 77.27
47 65 685, Michael Secker M 68 RRAC AB 35:53.575 78.16
48 71 585, Jack Cook M 52 FTRS AB 37:01.062 65.72
49 72 494, Chris Madsen M 51 UTTC ON 37:03.220 65.12
50 76 748, David Huxley M 66 UNBC BC 38:00.897 72.41
51 77 770, Everett Romain M 64 UNBC BC 38:07.401 70.88
52 78 400, Bob Holmes M 65 RRAC AB 38:13.518 71.34
53 82 487, Wayne Chee M 65 UTTC ON 39:18.746 69.37
693, Carmin Mazzotta M 37 TRUA BC 0.00
450, Freddie Williams M 57 OTOC ON 0.00
340, Vince Friel M 56 NMKT ON 0.00
761, Sean O'Mahony M 60 UNBC BC 0.00
573, Ron Wichmann M 64 CHWK BC 0.00
Masters Individual Results Masters 6000m
F
1 37 726, Barbara Binns F 70 UNBC BC 32:39.416 78.87
M
1 6 567, David Strand M 72 CGPS AB 27:12.061 79.76
2 29 598, Fred Pawluk M 72 KJAK BC 31:13.777 69.47
3 33 343, Murray Hale M 70 NMKT ON 31:44.573 66.67
4 45 277, Jake Madderom M 75 KJAK BC 33:32.015 67.71
5 56 616, Neil Wakelin M 72 LGRR BC 34:52.507 62.21
6 67 796, Vern Christensen M 78 UTTC ON 36:04.227 66.61
7 83 689, Gaétan Breton M 72 SHER QC 39:24.040 55.06
Masters Masters Age Group Results
M 30-34
1 5 754, Mark Klassen 34 UNBC 26:48.851 79.76
F 35-39
1 22 145, Robyn Poulin 37 VAAA 29:37.015 82.27
2 63 745, Shelby Hancock 35 UNBC 35:41.076 67.82
3 70 791, Tyra Dickson 37 UNSK 36:56.002 65.97
M 35-39
1 1 125, Andrew Russell 37 PIHR 25:52.753 83.79
2 3 123, Aaron Holmgren 37 PIHR 26:28.391 81.91
3 11 678, Cameron Cook 35 RLAB 28:15.640 75.97
4 35 728, Jeff Brooman 39 UNBC 32:11.426 68.23
F 40-44
1 20 132, Jen Millar 40 UNBC 29:30.207 83.81
2 61 724, Kathy Andrews (rung) 44 UNBC 35:30.065 71.66
3 64 681, Heidi Hughes 42 RRAC 35:49.707 69.91
M 40-44
1 4 255, Brian Torrance 43 FTRS 26:37.697 85.03
2 8 772, Ian Sharp 40 UNBC 27:16.863 81.11
3 9 708, Jeremy Deere 44 UNAB 27:36.077 82.66
4 21 729, Jeremy Brown 42 UNBC 29:33.725 76.00
5 23 478, John Machuga 40 UBCO 29:52.941 74.05
6 42 710, Robert Jensen 43 UNAB 33:18.411 67.97
7 47 733, Ryan Chilibeck 40 UNBC 33:47.671 65.48
F 45-49
1 18 159, Maria Zambrano 49 CGPS 29:21.275 91.17
2 53 131, Kerry Mackelvie 46 UNBC 34:41.597 74.68
3 60 721, Margreet *Dietz 49 UNBC 35:23.911 75.60
M 45-49
1 2 737, Graham Cocksedge 46 UNBC 26:26.542 87.65
2 7 739, Mark Cryderman 45 UNBC 27:13.723 84.45
3 12 124, Craig Odermatt 49 PIHR 28:25.680 83.51
4 14 731, Lindsay Carswell 47 UNBC 28:35.858 81.69
5 26 337, Steve Boston 49 NMKT 30:45.615 77.18
6 41 789, Jeff Walsh 48 UNON 33:11.293 70.96
7 50 716, Bruce Stewart 46 UNAB 34:00.382 68.16
8 52 346, John (patrick) McLean 49 NMKT 34:27.848 68.89
F 50-54
1 59 568, Leanne Yohemas 50 CGPS 34:58.065 77.42
2 66 157, Rhonda Clark 53 CGPS 35:55.017 78.07
3 68 115, Jill Delane 54 LGRR 36:27.870 77.84
4 75 575, Pamela Moores 51 CEPR 37:56.310 72.18
M 50-54
1 10 342, Derek Hackshaw 50 NMKT 28:13.295 84.81
2 16 130, Dave Cressman 51 UNBC 28:38.102 84.27
3 17 747, Neil Holm 53 UNBC 28:53.265 84.93
4 19 584, Shane Andersen 53 FTRS 29:23.816 83.46
5 27 596, Marc Molgat 52 ZIND 30:46.067 79.07
6 28 743, Hicham El Amiri 50 UNBC 31:02.046 77.12
7 31 586, Syl Lemelin 52 FTRS 31:35.293 77.02
8 32 762, Chris Paterson 53 UNBC 31:37.430 77.58
9 39 358, Mikhail Titov 51 OATF 33:01.997 73.05
10 71 585, Jack Cook 52 FTRS 37:01.062 65.72
11 72 494, Chris Madsen 51 UTTC 37:03.220 65.12
F 55-59
1 54 563, Kendra Laycock 55 CGPS 34:48.930 82.51
2 57 561, Amy Anderson 57 CGPS 34:55.922 84.30
3 62 158, Barbara Mercier 55 CGPS 35:34.451 80.76
4 69 562, Donna Dixon 57 CGPS 36:44.492 80.16
5 73 590, Janette Wood 59 GREY 37:20.982 80.88
6 74 564, Zita Mulligan 59 CGPS 37:28.590 80.61
7 80 759, Wanda Nemethy 55 UNBC 39:07.306 73.43
M 55-59
1 13 606, David Guss 58 KRCC 28:31.946 89.74
2 15 351, Geoffrey Peat 56 NMKT 28:37.056 87.94
3 24 781, Stuart Galloway 58 UNON 30:07.177 85.01
4 25 758, Brian Nemethy 58 UNBC 30:32.073 83.86
5 36 734, Gordon Christie 58 UNBC 32:12.492 79.50
6 43 254, Chuck Downie 56 FTRS 33:21.232 75.45
7 44 775, Robert Watt 56 UNBC 33:21.497 75.45
8 79 766, Parminder Randhawa 55 UNBC 38:50.711 64.23
F 60-64
1 81 566, Heather Price 61 CGPS 39:13.271 79.06
2 85 751, Patricia Kearney 61 UNBC 40:50.021 75.93
M 60-64
1 30 442, Jerry Kooymans 64 OTOC 31:34.920 85.56
2 34 661, Bob McGraw 61 PHYS 31:51.232 82.54
3 38 662, Gary Duncan 62 PIHR 32:45.128 81.00
4 48 767, Paul Reimer 64 UNBC 33:50.496 79.85
5 49 357, Ted De St. Croix 62 OATF 33:59.662 78.04
6 51 746, Doug Henderson 63 UNBC 34:09.676 78.38
7 55 765, Craig Premack 60 UNBC 34:51.700 74.75
8 58 682, Andrew Lawson 64 RRAC 34:58.045 77.27
9 77 770, Everett Romain 64 UNBC 38:07.401 70.88
F 65-69
1 84 798, Clara Northcott 65 UTTC 39:26.770 83.00
M 65-69
1 40 779, John Clarke 68 UNON 33:04.656 84.81
2 46 784, Bill Krezonoski 66 UNON 33:41.303 81.71
3 65 685, Michael Secker 68 RRAC 35:53.575 78.16
4 76 748, David Huxley 66 UNBC 38:00.897 72.41
5 78 400, Bob Holmes 65 RRAC 38:13.518 71.34
6 82 487, Wayne Chee 65 UTTC 39:18.746 69.37
F 70-74
1 37 726, Barbara Binns 70 UNBC 32:39.416 78.87
M 70-74
1 6 567, David Strand 72 CGPS 27:12.061 79.76
2 29 598, Fred Pawluk 72 KJAK 31:13.777 69.47
3 33 343, Murray Hale 70 NMKT 31:44.573 66.67
4 56 616, Neil Wakelin 72 LGRR 34:52.507 62.21
5 83 689, Gaétan Breton 72 SHER 39:24.040 55.06
M 75-79
1 45 277, Jake Madderom 75 KJAK 33:32.015 67.71
2 67 796, Vern Christensen 78 UTTC 36:04.227 66.61
Masters Declared Branch Teams Points
F 40-49 8000
1 Calgary Phoenix Striders A Total Time: 01:40:14.2 Points: 143
159, Maria Zambrano F 18, 29:21.275
568, Leanne Yohemas F 59, 34:58.065
157, Rhonda Clark F 66, 35:55.017
F 50-59 8000
1 Calgary Phoenix Striders A Total Time: 01:45:19.2 Points: 173
563, Kendra Laycock F 54, 34:48.930
561, Amy Anderson F 57, 34:55.922
158, Barbara Mercier F 62, 35:34.451
2 Calgary Phoenix Striders B Total Time: 01:53:26.1 Points: 224
562, Donna Dixon F 69, 36:44.492
564, Zita Mulligan F 74, 37:28.590
566, Heather Price F 81, 39:13.271
M 30-39 8000
1 Prairie Inn Harriers A Total Time: 01:20:46.6 Points: 16
125, Andrew Russell M 1, 25:52.753
123, Aaron Holmgren M 3, 26:28.391
124, Craig Odermatt M 12, 28:25.680
662, Gary Duncan M (38), (32:45.128)
M 40-49 8000
1 Newmarket Huskies A Total Time: 01:27:35.8 Points: 51
342, Derek Hackshaw M 10, 28:13.295
351, Geoffrey Peat M 15, 28:37.056
337, Steve Boston M 26, 30:45.615
346, John (patrick) McLean M (52), (34:27.848)
M 50-59 8000
1 Fast Trax A Total Time: 01:34:20.2 Points: 93
584, Shane Andersen M 19, 29:23.816
586, Syl Lemelin M 31, 31:35.293
254, Chuck Downie M 43, 33:21.232
585, Jack Cook M (71), (37:01.062)
2 University of Toronto A Total Time: 01:55:48.6 Points: 238
494, Chris Madsen M 72, 37:03.220
487, Wayne Chee M 82, 39:18.746
798, Clara Northcott F 84, 39:26.770
M 60-69 8000
1 Running Room AC A Total Time: 01:49:05.0 Points: 201
682, Andrew Lawson M 58, 34:58.045
685, Michael Secker M 65, 35:53.575
400, Bob Holmes M 78, 38:13.518
M 70-99 6000
1 Kajaks A Total Time: 01:04:45.7 Points: 74
598, Fred Pawluk M 29, 31:13.777
277, Jake Madderom M 45, 33:32.015
Masters GAAT Teams Points
1 BC Points: 346.13
606, David Guss M 58 89.74, 28:31.946
737, Graham Cocksedge M 46 87.65, 26:26.542
747, Neil Holm M 53 84.93, 28:53.265
132, Jen Millar F 40 83.81, 29:30.207
2 AB Points: 343.96
255, Brian Torrance M 43 85.03, 26:37.697
159, Maria Zambrano F 49 91.17, 29:21.275
561, Amy Anderson F 57 84.30, 34:55.922
584, Shane Andersen M 53 83.46, 29:23.816
3 ON Points: 341.51
351, Geoffrey Peat M 56 87.94, 28:37.056
442, Jerry Kooymans M 64 85.56, 31:34.920
781, Stuart Galloway M 58 85.01, 30:07.177
798, Clara Northcott F 65 83.00, 39:26.770
U16 boys and girls Individual Results
F
1 687, Erin Vringer F 15 SJTC NB 13:57.073
2 212, Christina Peet Williams F 15 CHWK BC 14:17.631
3 168, Mandeep Sangha F 14 CALW AB 14:21.426
4 570, Abby Lewis F 13 CHEB NS 14:32.060
5 610, Marina Gross F 15 LMAC MB 14:41.227
6 645, Maella Hodgson F 13 OATF BC 14:41.712
7 543, Aysia Maurice F 15 CCCX ON 14:47.866
8 217, Viviana Li F 15 CTC1 BC 14:50.610
9 380, Alexis Lewans F 15 RIVA SK 14:53.101
10 545, Sierra Rodrigues F 15 CCCX ON 14:53.586
11 725, Ella Ballard F 14 UNBC BC 14:56.543
12 611, Julianna Chipiuk F 14 LEDU AB 14:59.428
13 736, Sidney Clement F 14 UNBC BC 15:00.201
14 805, Maya Baechler F 14 TBIR BC 15:04.551
15 634, Jadyn Palaschuk F 14 MJRT SK 15:09.956
16 463, Kayla Sanderson Kirby F 15 TOWA ON 15:11.207
17 161, Amaia Ervin-Arambarri F 14 CALS AB 15:18.201
18 674, Molly Lakustiak F 15 RMSC SK 15:18.937
19 643, Mackenzie Hack F 14 OATF BC 15:20.920
20 652, Abigail Yakemchuk F 15 OATF BC 15:28.158
21 167, Evonne Henning F 15 CALW AB 15:42.798
22 810, Eva Kriebel F 14 TBIR BC 15:44.865
23 582, Stella McLeod F 15 EXCL SK 15:47.510
24 175, Elena Esposito F 14 CALT AB 15:50.181
25 656, Tatum Wade F 15 OACS BC 15:54.082
26 465, Katherine Switt F 15 TOWA ON 15:54.263
27 514, Nanette Novak-Klotz F 15 TBIR BC 15:58.267
28 558, Mackenzie Pearce F 15 BURL ON 15:59.495
29 755, Sophia Klassen F 14 UNBC BC 16:01.275
30 240, Samara Cockburn F 15 EDMH AB 16:01.642
31 377, Cara Dobrohoczki F 15 RIVA SK 16:05.660
32 232, Holly Moores F 15 CEPR AB 16:11.405
33 648, Julia Mackie F 15 OATF BC 16:11.726
34 505, Stephanie Sinclair F 14 VOCA BC 16:14.642
35 572, Juane Klaus F 15 UNBC BC 16:15.985
36 512, Esmee Ko F 15 TBIR BC 16:24.410
37 604, Danica Renwick F 13 KAML BC 16:25.246
38 388, Monika Arcadi F 15 CITY BC 16:29.846
39 374, Emma Vizina F 15 PIHR BC 16:35.641
40 384, Elizabeth Wright F 15 RIVA SK 16:38.622
41 243, Katie Freeman F 15 EDMH AB 16:41.845
42 802, Tilda Cressman F 15 VOCA BC 16:45.673
43 626, Sydney Slack F 15 MACT AB 16:47.351
44 393, Kaitlyn Heslop F 15 CITY BC 17:13.588
45 603, Raiya Matonovich F 12 KAML BC 17:16.890
46 599, Kayla Hermiston F 15 KAML BC 17:24.335
47 262, Kiera Greidanus F 13 GOAB AB 17:27.951
48 513, Allison Lee-Meyer F 14 TBIR BC 18:01.876
148, Addy Benefield F 13 BBYS BC
807, Alexandra Campbell F 15 TBIR BC
M
1 518, Tion McLeish M 15 VICS BC 12:58.937
2 237, Devon Meadows M 15 COQC BC 12:58.946
3 381, Abraham Makaby M 15 RIVA SK 13:05.471
4 297, Will Leather M 15 LAUR ON 13:07.593
5 163, Kaden Kingsmith M 14 CALS AB 13:07.616
6 697, Jaxon Kuchar M 15 TTFC BC 13:09.310
7 629, Caiden Lee M 14 OATF BC 13:09.893
8 304, Nathan Paul M 15 LAUR ON 13:13.365
9 556, Jack Lehto M 15 BURL ON 13:15.643
10 554, Dylan Ferri M 15 BURL ON 13:22.893
11 612, Erik Amelinckx M 15 LTFC AB 13:27.282
12 177, Victor Gouttin M 15 CALT AB 13:28.208
13 216, Hudson Irvine M 14 CTC1 BC 13:34.448
14 615, Kieran Schmidtke M 15 LTFC AB 13:34.776
15 394, Max Holmes M 13 CITY BC 13:38.827
16 291, Brendan Chapple M 15 LAUR ON 13:40.463
17 638, Isaac Baker M 15 OATF BC 13:43.075
18 434, Adam Kleinsmith M 15 TETC ON 13:43.517
19 451, Mark Baumgart M 15 TOWA ON 13:45.183
20 436, Mason Petrucci M 15 TETC ON 13:46.997
21 649, Connor Nicol M 13 OATF BC 13:47.975
22 331, Mateo Moore M 15 NTFC BC 13:53.285
23 641, Kaelem Dumont M 15 OATF BC 13:53.676
24 576, Cole Wheeler M 14 COQC BC 13:58.820
25 650, Brendan O'Brien M 13 OATF BC 14:00.651
26 231, Brendan Maguire M 14 CEPR AB 14:04.643
27 372, Miles Powell M 14 PIHR BC 14:05.033
28 814, Carter Leahy M 15 VAAA BC 14:07.775
29 817, Alex Quinton M 13 YHZ1 NS 14:08.192
30 209, Connor Crevier M 15 CHWK BC 14:10.275
31 437, Gavin Stone M 14 TETC ON 14:10.681
32 580, Logan Kaban M 15 EXCL SK 14:12.177
33 183, James McFadyen M 15 CALT AB 14:12.478
34 146, Willem Grant M 15 AAAC AB 14:13.702
35 359, Tyson Carr M 14 OACS BC 14:14.658
36 635, Jake Putz M 15 NTFC BC 14:14.745
37 300, Joseph McIntyre M 14 LAUR ON 14:19.070
38 644, James Hodgson M 13 OATF BC 14:20.622
39 527, Brennan Tedley M 15 WLEG ON 14:22.005
40 804, Samuel Agerskov M 15 TBIR BC 14:25.517
41 812, Miles Mantle M 15 TBIR BC 14:26.035
42 290, Will Betik M 15 LAUR ON 14:30.245
43 366, Julian Cameron M 15 PIHR BC 14:30.421
44 371, Trevor Neil M 14 PIHR BC 14:33.301
45 303, Thomas Papalia M 15 LAUR ON 14:38.395
46 432, Cole Ciceran M 15 TETC ON 14:40.058
47 571, Khauner Fast M 15 CHWK BC 14:47.291
48 515, Matthew Acob M 14 VAAA BC 14:52.695
49 517, Ashton Takhar M 15 VAAA BC 14:52.741
50 386, Nicklas Yuzdepski M 15 RIVA SK 14:57.623
51 229, Nicholas Hooper M 14 CEPR AB 14:58.572
52 642, Arjan Gillan M 13 OATF BC 15:06.016
53 597, Zachary Kennedy M 13 KJAK BC 15:06.883
54 435, Sonny LeBlanc M 14 TETC ON 15:09.492
55 601, Bryce Lehmann M 14 KAML BC 15:29.077
56 433, Owen Gaspich M 14 TETC ON 15:31.036
57 390, Andre Blazhkevych M 15 CITY BC 15:53.545
58 316, William Flint M 15 MIDR BC 16:11.011
59 553, Landyn Cooke-Bithrey M 13 BURL ON 16:23.733
60 165, Tyson Shannon M 15 CALS AB 16:48.311
298, Owen Lloyd M 15 LAUR ON
U16 boys and girls Club Team Points
1 Laurel Creek T.F.C. Points: 67 Total Time: 00:54:20.2
297, Will Leather 4, 13:07.593
304, Nathan Paul 8, 13:13.365
291, Brendan Chapple 16, 13:40.463
300, Joseph McIntyre 39, 14:19.070
290, Will Betik (45), (14:30.245)
303, Thomas Papalia (49), (14:38.395)
2 Ocean Athletics Track & Field Club Points: 68 Total Time: 00:54:34.3
629, Caiden Lee 7, 13:09.893
638, Isaac Baker 17, 13:43.075
649, Connor Nicol 21, 13:47.975
641, Kaelem Dumont 23, 13:53.676
650, Brendan O'Brien (26), (14:00.651)
644, James Hodgson (40), (14:20.622)
3 Thorold Elite Track Club Points: 120 Total Time: 00:56:21.0
434, Adam Kleinsmith 18, 13:43.517
436, Mason Petrucci 20, 13:46.997
437, Gavin Stone 32, 14:10.681
432, Cole Ciceran 50, 14:40.058
435, Sonny LeBlanc (68), (15:09.492)
433, Owen Gaspich (76), (15:31.036)
4 Burlington Track & Field Club Points: 198 Total Time: 00:59:01.5
556, Jack Lehto 9, 13:15.643
554, Dylan Ferri 10, 13:22.893
558, Mackenzie Pearce 85, 15:59.495
553, Landyn Cooke-Bithrey 94, 16:23.733
5 RIVERSDALE ATHLETICS TRACK Points: 210 Total Time: 00:59:01.7
381, Abraham Makaby 3, 13:05.471
380, Alexis Lewans 58, 14:53.101
386, Nicklas Yuzdepski 61, 14:57.623
377, Cara Dobrohoczki 88, 16:05.660
384, Elizabeth Wright (99), (16:38.622)
6 Prairie Inn Harriers Racing Team Points: 220 Total Time: 00:59:44.3
372, Miles Powell 28, 14:05.033
366, Julian Cameron 46, 14:30.421
371, Trevor Neil 48, 14:33.301
374, Emma Vizina 98, 16:35.641
7 Vancouver Thunderbirds Points: 230 Total Time: 00:59:40.8
804, Samuel Agerskov 43, 14:25.517
812, Miles Mantle 44, 14:26.035
805, Maya Baechler 65, 15:04.551
810, Eva Kriebel 78, 15:44.865
514, Nanette Novak-Klotz (84), (15:58.267)
512, Esmee Ko (95), (16:24.410)
8 Royal City Track & Field Club Points: 297 Total Time: 01:03:15.6
394, Max Holmes 15, 13:38.827
390, Andre Blazhkevych 81, 15:53.545
388, Monika Arcadi 97, 16:29.846
393, Kaitlyn Heslop 104, 17:13.588
9 Kamloops Track & Field Club Points: 382 Total Time: 01:06:35.3
601, Bryce Lehmann 75, 15:29.077
604, Danica Renwick 96, 16:25.246
603, Raiya Matonovich 105, 17:16.890
599, Kayla Hermiston 106, 17:24.335
U18 boys Individual Results
1 105, Jaiveer Tiwana M 17 CTC1 BC 18:42.522
2 490, Max Davies M 16 UTTC ON 18:46.784
3 460, Ben Miske M 17 TOWA ON 18:48.052
4 325, Christian Rachner M 17 MISS ON 18:55.615
5 621, Zachary McPhee M 17 LWTF ON 19:01.000
6 198, Matthew Lampard M 17 CTAC ON 19:11.680
7 672, Liam Walsh M 17 QFTC ON 19:12.833
8 430, Talman Young M 17 OSPR ON 19:13.184
9 495, Matthew Markson M 17 UTTC ON 19:13.989
10 375, Jared Howse M 17 REDD AB 19:16.322
11 528, William Boyle M 17 WOAC MB 19:18.569
12 101, Jeremiah Mackie M 17 CTC1 BC 19:23.909
13 774, Jacob Wadhwani M 16 UNBC BC 19:24.790
14 314, Mark Royce M 17 LWTF ON 19:27.137
15 669, Rory McGarvey M 17 QFTC ON 19:30.539
16 117, Gage Zanette M 16 NTFC BC 19:30.592
17 454, Jose Castro M 17 TOWA ON 19:32.741
18 457, Justin Jelaca M 16 TOWA ON 19:35.865
19 187, Evan Vammen M 17 CALT AB 19:36.629
20 438, Jack Djondric-Powell M 17 OTOC ON 19:41.920
21 459, Roman Mironov M 16 TOWA ON 19:44.267
22 670, Cameron Roach M 17 QFTC ON 19:44.777
23 464, Naveen Sharma M 17 TOWA ON 19:44.794
24 550, Owen Lockyer M 16 ANIA ON 19:45.692
25 116, Keaton Heisterman M 17 NTFC BC 19:46.717
26 540, Kobe Grocholski M 17 WOLV AB 19:47.085
27 258, Tofik *Said M 16 GOAB AB 19:50.072
28 336, Joshua Thomas Boston M 17 NMKT ON 19:50.663
29 251, Jason Ushko M 17 EDMH AB 19:50.796
30 235, Joseph Curtis M 16 COQC BC 19:51.450
31 139, Dylan Uhrich M 17 VOCA BC 19:52.043
32 482, Moses Aidoo M 16 UTTC ON 19:52.850
33 613, Brock Jensen M 17 LTFC AB 19:53.673
34 185, Huw Morgan M 17 CALT AB 19:55.361
35 446, Davis Sampson M 16 OTOC ON 19:55.532
36 496, Jacob Meier M 17 UTTC ON 19:55.582
37 349, Anton Mlynczyk M 17 NMKT ON 19:56.886
38 296, Daniel Khan M 17 LAUR ON 20:00.413
39 203, Connor Pribaz M 17 CTAC ON 20:00.993
40 324, Connor Lashley M 17 MISS ON 20:02.566
41 485, Liam Bauer M 16 UTTC ON 20:05.585
42 622, Justin Sanders M 17 LWTF ON 20:06.315
43 301, Derek Milroy M 16 LAUR ON 20:07.935
44 547, Aiden Good M 17 AAAC AB 20:09.315
45 385, Mathias Yuzdepski M 17 RIVA SK 20:10.425
46 498, Alex Warren M 16 UTTC ON 20:10.610
47 344, Tanner Hueglin M 15 NMKT ON 20:10.918
48 197, Shaan Hooey M 17 CTAC ON 20:12.450
49 263, Kooper Hilkewich M 16 GOAB AB 20:15.057
50 220, Michael Miller M 17 CTC1 BC 20:16.860
51 210, Finn Longhurst M 16 CHWK BC 20:17.446
52 107, Jacob Bonikowsky M 16 KCTC BC 20:18.410
53 326, Lukas Rudaitis M 17 MISS ON 20:18.786
54 651, Tyler Wilson M 17 OATF BC 20:18.944
55 201, Adam Pralat M 15 CTAC ON 20:19.206
56 205, Eli Voykin M 15 CTAC ON 20:24.926
57 213, Nicholas Aron M 17 CTC1 BC 20:27.715
58 170, Braden Ahl M 17 CALT AB 20:27.828
59 327, Aidan Therrien-Tomas M 16 MISS ON 20:27.868
60 815, Brody Wright M 16 VAAA BC 20:28.459
61 532, Sam Lamont M 16 WOAC MB 20:28.821
62 195, Dario Garcia Mendez M 17 CTAC ON 20:30.681
63 516, Jack Screen M 16 VAAA BC 20:31.405
64 257, Nebil *Mohammedbrhan M 16 GOAB AB 20:31.850
65 247, Liam Ouellette M 16 EDMH AB 20:31.904
66 503, Riordan Miya M 17 VOCA BC 20:33.648
67 347, Kaidan McLinden M 15 NMKT ON 20:34.515
68 472, Matthew Deere M 16 UCAC AB 20:36.951
69 223, Henry Ruckman-Utting M 16 CTC1 BC 20:37.101
70 668, Isaac Hollinger M 16 QFTC ON 20:39.205
71 717, Owen Stewart M 17 UNAB AB 20:39.252
72 467, Andre Larocque M 17 TNOR ON 20:39.506
73 673, Quinn Eberts M 16 REDD AB 20:40.118
74 202, Piotr Pralat M 17 CTAC ON 20:42.472
75 378, Reece Gilbert M 17 RIVA SK 20:44.374
76 456, Daniel De Monte M 15 TOWA ON 20:44.462
77 818, Jesse Horsman M 16 YLTC SK 20:45.106
78 555, Ryan Ferri M 17 BURL ON 20:45.446
79 470, James Ward M 16 MISS ON 20:47.455
80 636, Cyrus Urbanowicz M 17 NTFC BC 20:48.791
81 600, Trevor Laupland M 17 KAML BC 20:49.044
82 738, Christopher Crowe M 16 UNBC BC 20:49.207
83 176, Marcus Ganz M 17 CALT AB 20:50.566
84 492, Emmett Hickey M 17 UTTC ON 20:50.585
85 252, Evan Wong M 17 EDMH AB 20:52.384
86 723, Kosta Adzic M 17 UNBC BC 20:54.433
87 294, Ried Henderson M 16 LAUR ON 20:54.991
88 714, Christian Schmidt M 16 UNAB AB 20:58.396
89 489, Maxwell Cornblum M 17 UTTC ON 21:02.486
90 274, Joshua Zimmerman M 17 HHAC BC 21:02.889
91 264, Elsami Rosamolina M 16 GOAB AB 21:04.040
92 219, Sam Manke M 17 CTC1 BC 21:06.037
93 667, Tristan Gazaille M 16 QFTC ON 21:10.008
94 664, Aden Deryaw-Walsh M 16 QFTC ON 21:11.089
95 441, Elliot Evans M 16 OTOC ON 21:12.647
96 474, Martin Undheim M 17 UCAC AB 21:12.863
97 504, Paul Paetzel M 16 VOCA BC 21:14.575
98 292, David Cummings M 16 LAUR ON 21:17.556
99 440, Jack Emo M 17 OTOC ON 21:29.078
100 769, Will Rice M 17 UNBC BC 21:31.060
101 808, Yeabsira Davidoff M 17 TBIR BC 21:32.802
102 391, Ryan Goudron M 16 CITY BC 21:33.577
103 449, Ferguson Walker M 17 OTOC ON 21:35.366
104 249, Leif Pougnet M 17 EDMH AB 21:37.036
105 265, Tyson Versteeg M 14 GOAB AB 21:39.294
106 587, Donavin Wagner M 16 GOAB AB 21:40.637
107 720, Carter Van Roon M 16 UNAB AB 21:42.507
108 602, Parker Lehmann M 16 KAML BC 21:44.362
109 653, Keagan Ingram M 17 OACS BC 21:46.061
110 269, Jackson Davies M 17 HHAC BC 21:51.970
111 560, Jack Stevenson M 17 BURL ON 21:57.367
112 665, Aiman Elrafih M 16 QFTC ON 21:58.155
113 819, Julian Ratch M 16 EDMH AB 22:04.255
114 483, Christian Barida M 15 UTTC ON 22:08.161
115 549, Jack Chios M 16 ANIA ON 22:08.190
116 614, Denver Jensen M 16 LTFC AB 22:10.128
117 382, Joshua Mason M 16 RIVA SK 22:12.797
118 245, Sebastian Lind M 16 EDMH AB 22:13.550
119 211, Taranpreet Mann M 17 CHWK BC 22:20.233
120 234, Jacob White M 16 CEPR AB 22:25.507
121 756, Misha Kuznetsov M 17 UNBC BC 22:29.251
122 671, Sebastian Traynor M 16 QFTC ON 22:30.167
123 752, Brett Kehler M 16 UNBC BC 22:30.411
124 431, Ryan Beauregard M 16 TETC ON 22:42.336
125 233, Koover Schmidt M 17 CEPR AB 22:52.989
126 389, Evan Beckers M 16 CITY BC 23:36.490
127 484, Michael Barida M 17 UTTC ON 24:05.186
128 749, Aidan James M 17 UNBC BC 31:21.274
345, Ryan Jensen M 17 NMKT ON
318, Cameron Laturnus M 16 MIDR BC
272, Lucas Robertson M 16 HHAC BC
108, Matti Erickson M 16 KCTC BC
281, Dylan Gyr M 16 KCTC BC
824, Colin Warwick M 19 LRUN ON
DNF 305, Markus Schroeder Kipfer M 16 LAUR ON
U18 boys Club Team Points
1 Toronto West Athletics Points: 59 Total Time: 01:17:40.7
460, Ben Miske 3, 18:48.052
454, Jose Castro 17, 19:32.741
457, Justin Jelaca 18, 19:35.865
459, Roman Mironov 21, 19:44.267
464, Naveen Sharma (23), (19:44.794)
456, Daniel De Monte (76), (20:44.462)
2 University of Toronto T.C. Points: 79 Total Time: 01:17:48.9
490, Max Davies 2, 18:46.784
495, Matthew Markson 9, 19:13.989
482, Moses Aidoo 32, 19:52.850
496, Jacob Meier 36, 19:55.582
485, Liam Bauer (41), (20:05.585)
498, Alex Warren (46), (20:10.610)
3 Quinte Frontenac Track Club Points: 114 Total Time: 01:19:07.2
672, Liam Walsh 7, 19:12.833
669, Rory McGarvey 15, 19:30.539
670, Cameron Roach 22, 19:44.777
668, Isaac Hollinger 70, 20:39.205
667, Tristan Gazaille (93), (21:10.008)
664, Aden Deryaw-Walsh (94), (21:11.089)
4 Coastal Track Club Points: 120 Total Time: 01:18:50.9
105, Jaiveer Tiwana 1, 18:42.522
101, Jeremiah Mackie 12, 19:23.909
220, Michael Miller 50, 20:16.860
213, Nicholas Aron 57, 20:27.715
223, Henry Ruckman-Utting (69), (20:37.101)
219, Sam Manke (92), (21:06.037)
5 Central Toronto Athletic Club Points: 148 Total Time: 01:19:44.1
198, Matthew Lampard 6, 19:11.680
203, Connor Pribaz 39, 20:00.993
197, Shaan Hooey 48, 20:12.450
201, Adam Pralat 55, 20:19.206
205, Eli Voykin (56), (20:24.926)
195, Dario Garcia Mendez (62), (20:30.681)
6 Mississauga T.F.C. Points: 156 Total Time: 01:19:44.6
325, Christian Rachner 4, 18:55.615
324, Connor Lashley 40, 20:02.566
326, Lukas Rudaitis 53, 20:18.786
327, Aidan Therrien-Tomas 59, 20:27.868
470, James Ward (79), (20:47.455)
7 Newmarket Huskies Track Club Points: 179 Total Time: 01:20:32.8
336, Joshua Thomas Boston 28, 19:50.663
349, Anton Mlynczyk 37, 19:56.886
344, Tanner Hueglin 47, 20:10.918
347, Kaidan McLinden 67, 20:34.515
8 CALTAF ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION Points: 194 Total Time: 01:20:50.2
187, Evan Vammen 19, 19:36.629
185, Huw Morgan 34, 19:55.361
170, Braden Ahl 58, 20:27.828
176, Marcus Ganz 83, 20:50.566
9 GO Athletics Points: 231 Total Time: 01:21:40.8
258, Tofik *Said 27, 19:50.072
263, Kooper Hilkewich 49, 20:15.057
257, Nebil *Mohammedbrhan 64, 20:31.850
264, Elsami Rosamolina 91, 21:04.040
265, Tyson Versteeg (105), (21:39.294)
587, Donavin Wagner (106), (21:40.637)
10 Toronto Olympic Club Points: 249 Total Time: 01:22:19.0
438, Jack Djondric-Powell 20, 19:41.920
446, Davis Sampson 35, 19:55.532
441, Elliot Evans 95, 21:12.647
440, Jack Emo 99, 21:29.078
449, Ferguson Walker (103), (21:35.366)
11 Laurel Creek T.F.C. Points: 266 Total Time: 01:22:20.7
296, Daniel Khan 38, 20:00.413
301, Derek Milroy 43, 20:07.935
294, Ried Henderson 87, 20:54.991
292, David Cummings 98, 21:17.556
12 EDMONTON HARRIERS Points: 283 Total Time: 01:22:51.9
251, Jason Ushko 29, 19:50.796
247, Liam Ouellette 65, 20:31.904
252, Evan Wong 85, 20:52.384
249, Leif Pougnet 104, 21:37.036
819, Julian Ratch (113), (22:04.255)
245, Sebastian Lind (118), (22:13.550)
U18 boys Declared Branch Teams Points
1 ON Points: 14 Total Time: 01:15:31.3
490, Max Davies 2, 18:46.784
460, Ben Miske 3, 18:48.052
325, Christian Rachner 4, 18:55.615
621, Zachary McPhee 5, 19:01.000
198, Matthew Lampard (6), (19:11.680)
495, Matthew Markson (9), (19:13.989)
2 BC Points: 42 Total Time: 01:17:01.6
105, Jaiveer Tiwana 1, 18:42.522
101, Jeremiah Mackie 12, 19:23.909
774, Jacob Wadhwani 13, 19:24.790
117, Gage Zanette 16, 19:30.592
116, Keaton Heisterman (25), (19:46.717)
139, Dylan Uhrich (31), (19:52.043)
3 AB Points: 85 Total Time: 01:18:33.6
375, Jared Howse 10, 19:16.322
187, Evan Vammen 19, 19:36.629
258, Tofik *Said 27, 19:50.072
251, Jason Ushko 29, 19:50.796
185, Huw Morgan (34), (19:55.361)
547, Aiden Good (44), (20:09.315)
4 SK Points: 314 Total Time: 01:23:52.5
385, Mathias Yuzdepski 45, 20:10.425
378, Reece Gilbert 75, 20:44.374
818, Jesse Horsman 77, 20:45.106
382, Joshua Mason 117, 22:12.797
U18 girls Individual Results
1 607, Madelyn Bonikowsky F 16 KCTC BC 14:08.465
2 138, Kendra Lewis F 17 VOCA BC 14:18.956
3 119, Maya Kobylanski F 17 OATF BC 14:20.181
4 794, Avery Pearson F 16 UNSK SK 14:35.186
5 658, Molly Strain F 16 PTBR ON 14:36.317
6 193, Sophie Coutts F 16 CTAC ON 14:38.800
7 462, Isabel Raymond F 17 TOWA ON 14:39.170
8 458, Sophia Lucki F 16 TOWA ON 14:39.280
9 302, Tegan Morrison F 17 LAUR ON 14:42.855
10 122, Delaney Chan F 17 PIHR BC 14:44.957
11 162, Sihaam Khalid F 16 CALS AB 14:47.834
12 525, Ashley Maguire F 17 WLEG ON 14:50.154
13 529, Cadence Christie F 15 WOAC MB 14:53.655
14 461, Laura Peters F 17 TOWA ON 14:58.524
15 192, Chloe Coutts F 16 CTAC ON 15:05.131
16 173, Ella Clayton F 16 CALT AB 15:08.351
17 186, Darci Petersen F 16 CALT AB 15:08.466
18 299, Holly MacGillivray F 17 LAUR ON 15:09.853
19 280, Grace Murphy F 14 KWLL ON 15:10.029
20 126, Emmajean Neal F 17 CITY BC 15:10.106
21 295, Alex Hesch F 15 LAUR ON 15:11.192
22 592, Chloe Thomas F 16 OHOC ON 15:12.895
23 191, Kathleen Botha F 16 CTAC ON 15:13.309
24 225, Madison Stoochnoff F 17 CTC1 BC 15:13.800
25 453, Julia Cameron F 17 TOWA ON 15:14.187
26 646, Milena Kalisch F 16 OATF BC 15:15.601
27 455, Grace Cousineau F 15 TOWA ON 15:15.633
28 452, Sofia Bowe F 15 TOWA ON 15:18.230
29 306, Kieran Stewart F 15 LAUR ON 15:19.065
30 655, Jaxon Slaney F 17 OACS BC 15:22.770
31 194, Zoe Doorenspleet F 17 CTAC ON 15:25.609
32 199, Arden La-Rose F 16 CTAC ON 15:27.998
33 160, Nazret *Kobodom F 16 CALS AB 15:28.382
34 270, Charlotte Prangley F 17 HHAC BC 15:29.570
35 329, Kate Cameron F 16 NTFC BC 15:30.818
36 439, Gabby Eastwood F 16 OTOC ON 15:32.094
37 208, Asta *Larsen F 16 CHWK BC 15:32.884
38 279, Charlie Konyer F 15 KWLL ON 15:33.818
39 332, Caroline Ash F 15 NMKT ON 15:34.593
40 248, Chloe Palmer F 17 EDMH AB 15:35.028
41 338, Kimberly Browne F 17 NMKT ON 15:35.933
42 207, Sarah White F 17 CTAC ON 15:36.900
43 224, Nanaki Sangha F 16 CTC1 BC 15:38.788
44 624, Emma Langstrom F 17 MACT AB 15:39.253
45 182, Ella Marion F 17 CALT AB 15:41.469
46 557, Kayla Overholt F 17 BURL ON 15:43.498
47 196, Tamara Goddard F 17 CTAC ON 15:44.079
48 293, Alexandra Hankins F 16 LAUR ON 15:44.856
49 271, Alicia Ranahan F 17 HHAC BC 15:45.558
50 421, Haley Davis F 17 OSPR ON 15:46.143
51 763, Ehren Paterson F 17 UNBC BC 15:48.278
52 443, Amelia Pfohl F 16 OTOC ON 15:48.772
53 206, Anastasia Vujicic F 16 CTAC ON 15:50.694
54 200, Maeve Pestonji F 15 CTAC ON 15:54.073
55 189, Ashley Whitaker F 16 CALT AB 15:54.219
56 813, Ella Symon F 16 TBIR BC 15:56.705
57 204, Pyper Sennecke F 16 CTAC ON 15:57.828
58 675, Ella Perras F 16 RMSC SK 15:58.117
59 445, Ana Rashid-Cocker F 16 OTOC ON 15:58.511
60 809, Anna Gustafson F 17 TBIR BC 15:58.751
61 190, Annie Ballantyne F 17 CTAC ON 15:58.835
62 536, Margrett Watt F 17 WOAC MB 16:03.876
63 534, Erin Owens F 17 WOAC MB 16:04.930
64 447, Rianna Smuk F 14 OTOC ON 16:08.846
65 330, Kyra Gillette F 16 NTFC BC 16:10.212
66 448, Ava Stefanovich-Thomson F 17 OTOC ON 16:11.232
67 242, Madison Ford F 17 EDMH AB 16:12.145
68 188, Elizabeth Vanderput F 17 CALT AB 16:21.745
69 538, Faith Blanchette F 17 WOLV AB 16:29.189
70 735, Jade Clement F 17 UNBC BC 16:30.307
71 288, Lola Bater F 16 LAUR ON 16:30.670
72 184, Rachael McFadyen F 17 CALT AB 16:30.903
73 181, Julia Kuipers F 16 CALT AB 16:33.336
74 544, Taylor Rasmussen F 17 CCCX ON 16:36.402
75 533, Alyssa Moon F 17 WOAC MB 16:39.630
76 548, Amy Baggs F 16 ANIA ON 16:43.942
77 369, Olivia Hopkins F 16 PIHR BC 16:44.977
78 253, Ellison Kozan F 17 EXCL SK 16:48.819
79 511, Skye Higgins F 16 TBIR BC 16:54.016
80 215, Jasleen Grewal F 16 CTC1 BC 17:05.161
81 583, Emma Sylvestre F 17 EXCL SK 17:15.912
82 657, Lucia Palma F 16 PANA 17:16.129
83 370, Jessica Jorgensen F 17 PIHR BC 17:16.960
84 502, Andrena Johnson F 17 VRTC BC 17:19.419
85 368, Grace Fulton F 16 PIHR BC 17:26.918
86 241, Emily Duxbury F 16 EDMH AB 17:35.656
87 259, Angela Bosch F 16 GOAB AB 17:35.909
88 581, Madelyn Kaban F 17 EXCL SK 17:37.585
89 261, Kaija De Leeuw F 16 GOAB AB 17:37.852
90 392, Christina Heslop F 17 CITY BC 17:46.158
91 278, Maia Vitoratos F 17 KAML BC 17:54.983
92 228, Miranda Hobbs F 16 CEPR AB 17:59.260
93 753, Dania Klassen F 16 UNBC BC 18:08.029
127, Katelyn Stewart-Barnett F 16 CITY BC
793, Jenna McFadyen F 17 UNSK SK
640, Dora Chan F 17 OATF BC
218, Gracie Lorenson F 17 CTC1 BC
U18 girls Club Team Points
1 Toronto West Athletics Points: 54 Total Time: 00:59:30.9
462, Isabel Raymond 7, 14:39.170
458, Sophia Lucki 8, 14:39.280
461, Laura Peters 14, 14:58.524
453, Julia Cameron 25, 15:14.187
455, Grace Cousineau (27), (15:15.633)
452, Sofia Bowe (28), (15:18.230)
2 Central Toronto Athletic Club Points: 75 Total Time: 01:00:22.8
193, Sophie Coutts 6, 14:38.800
192, Chloe Coutts 15, 15:05.131
191, Kathleen Botha 23, 15:13.309
194, Zoe Doorenspleet 31, 15:25.609
199, Arden La-Rose (32), (15:27.998)
207, Sarah White (42), (15:36.900)
3 Laurel Creek T.F.C. Points: 77 Total Time: 01:00:22.7
302, Tegan Morrison 9, 14:42.855
299, Holly MacGillivray 18, 15:09.853
295, Alex Hesch 21, 15:11.192
306, Kieran Stewart 29, 15:19.065
293, Alexandra Hankins (48), (15:44.856)
288, Lola Bater (71), (16:30.670)
4 CALTAF ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION Points: 133 Total Time: 01:01:52.3
173, Ella Clayton 16, 15:08.351
186, Darci Petersen 17, 15:08.466
182, Ella Marion 45, 15:41.469
189, Ashley Whitaker 55, 15:54.219
188, Elizabeth Vanderput (68), (16:21.745)
184, Rachael McFadyen (72), (16:30.903)
5 Toronto Olympic Club Points: 211 Total Time: 01:03:28.0
439, Gabby Eastwood 36, 15:32.094
443, Amelia Pfohl 52, 15:48.772
445, Ana Rashid-Cocker 59, 15:58.511
447, Rianna Smuk 64, 16:08.846
448, Ava Stefanovich-Thomson (66), (16:11.232)
6 Winnipeg Optimist Athletics Points: 213 Total Time: 01:03:41.9
529, Cadence Christie 13, 14:53.655
536, Margrett Watt 62, 16:03.876
534, Erin Owens 63, 16:04.930
533, Alyssa Moon 75, 16:39.630
7 Prairie Inn Harriers Racing Team Points: 255 Total Time: 01:06:13.6
122, Delaney Chan 10, 14:44.957
369, Olivia Hopkins 77, 16:44.977
370, Jessica Jorgensen 83, 17:16.960
368, Grace Fulton 85, 17:26.918
U18 girls Declared Branch Teams Points
1 BC Points: 16 Total Time: 00:57:32.3
607, Madelyn Bonikowsky 1, 14:08.465
138, Kendra Lewis 2, 14:18.956
119, Maya Kobylanski 3, 14:20.181
122, Delaney Chan 10, 14:44.957
126, Emmajean Neal (20), (15:10.106)
2 ON Points: 50 Total Time: 00:59:35.3
658, Molly Strain 5, 14:36.317
458, Sophia Lucki 8, 14:39.280
299, Holly MacGillivray 18, 15:09.853
280, Grace Murphy 19, 15:10.029
452, Sofia Bowe (28), (15:18.230)
279, Charlie Konyer (38), (15:33.818)
3 AB Points: 88 Total Time: 01:00:43.7
162, Sihaam Khalid 11, 14:47.834
173, Ella Clayton 16, 15:08.351
186, Darci Petersen 17, 15:08.466
624, Emma Langstrom 44, 15:39.253
182, Ella Marion (45), (15:41.469)
189, Ashley Whitaker (55), (15:54.219)
4 SK Points: 221 Total Time: 01:04:37.9
794, Avery Pearson 4, 14:35.186
675, Ella Perras 58, 15:58.117
253, Ellison Kozan 78, 16:48.819
583, Emma Sylvestre 81, 17:15.912
581, Madelyn Kaban (88), (17:37.585)
U20 boys Individual Results
F
823, Rebekkah Pyle F 20 LRUN ON
M
1 522, Andrew Davies M 19 WLEG ON 24:38.014
2 417, Marc-André Trudeau Perron M 19 CSLS QC 24:59.996
3 362, Kevin Robertson M 18 OTTL ON 25:00.875
4 418, Nicholas Bannon M 19 OSPR ON 25:03.577
5 155, Philippe Morneau-Cartier M 18 CAUL QC 25:04.576
6 341, Dakota Goguen M 17 NMKT ON 25:05.871
7 637, Keon Wallingford M 18 NBLG ON 25:10.355
8 287, Scott Arndt M 18 LAUR ON 25:11.479
9 520, Chase Canty M 18 WLEG ON 25:13.555
10 588, Jaxon Mackie M 19 GONZ BC 25:16.937
11 312, Matthew Mason M 17 LWTF ON 25:22.436
12 625, Bill Makwae M 18 MACT AB 25:23.789
13 135, Jack Boden M 18 UVIC BC 25:28.492
14 153, David Girardin M 19 CAUL QC 25:31.775
15 824, Colin Warwick M 19 LRUN ON 25:33.851
16 102, Aiden Miller M 19 CTC1 BC 25:34.632
17 426, Adam Schmidt M 19 OSPR ON 25:35.421
18 352, Alex Sandras M 18 NMKT ON 25:37.678
19 103, Riley Miller M 19 CTC1 BC 25:41.296
20 415, Charles-Antoine Poulin M 19 CSLS QC 25:45.870
21 246, Cassian Murray-White M 18 EDMH AB 25:49.521
22 416, Olivier Saint-Laurent M 18 CSLS QC 25:49.863
23 595, Alexander Farlinger M 18 HHAC BC 25:49.907
24 659, Miles Brackenbury M 18 PHYS ON 25:50.239
25 383, Moktar Said M 18 RIVA SK 25:50.459
26 364, Callum Saravanamuttoo M 17 OTTL ON 25:55.814
27 137, Gabe Van Hezewijk M 19 UVIC BC 25:57.994
28 367, Liam Dwyer M 18 PIHR BC 26:06.923
29 106, Joshua Woolgar M 18 CTC1 BC 26:16.659
30 360, Joe Fast M 17 OTTL ON 26:17.524
31 424, Luke Mawhinney M 19 OSPR ON 26:18.186
32 409, Jeremy Neuffer M 18 SJTC NB 26:19.519
33 376, Dylan Bauman M 18 RIVA SK 26:22.393
34 180, Anton Kuipers M 18 CALT AB 26:26.070
35 799, Ross Henderson M 19 UVIC BC 26:27.034
36 308, Rudy Saal M 16 LCDB ON 26:28.333
37 348, Mathis Mercier M 16 NMKT ON 26:28.517
38 523, Max Fazecash M 17 WLEG ON 26:28.651
39 419, Jackson Bull M 17 OSPR ON 26:30.539
40 757, Ephrem Mekonnen M 19 UNBC BC 26:33.244
41 120, Jonah Brost M 18 PIHR BC 26:34.895
42 355, Liam Wiktorski M 16 NMKT ON 26:37.060
43 420, Anthony Cuzen M 17 OSPR ON 26:37.630
44 691, Calum Carrigan M 19 TRUA BC 26:38.748
45 688, Anthony Antaya M 19 STFC SK 26:40.383
46 412, William Davalan M 18 CSLS QC 26:51.169
47 266, Graeme Roberts M 19 GOLD BC 26:55.830
48 521, Noah Costa M 18 WLEG ON 27:00.138
49 579, Patrick Dean M 17 DURA ON 27:00.468
50 719, Daniel Szucs M 19 UNAB AB 27:01.485
51 535, Calvin Reimer M 18 WOAC MB 27:11.306
52 363, Adam Sanger M 17 OTTL ON 27:13.640
53 361, Colby Frost M 17 OTTL ON 27:25.683
54 350, Cameron Moir M 16 NMKT ON 27:30.352
55 713, Levi Osterwalder M 19 UNAB AB 27:38.419
56 323, Evan Bartlett-Kisby M 18 MISS ON 27:40.818
57 479, Ben Pryce M 19 UBCO BC 27:41.266
58 712, Brendan Moore M 19 UNAB AB 27:43.879
59 256, Yahye *Jama M 18 GOAB AB 27:44.417
60 408, Aidan Donnelly M 19 SJTC NB 27:46.602
61 475, Connor Baerg M 18 UBCO BC 27:49.714
62 695, Richard Midgley M 18 TRUA BC 27:52.938
63 407, Chance Blackstone M 19 SJTC NB 28:05.867
64 410, Luke Phillips M 18 SJTC NB 28:20.716
65 411, Evan Smith M 18 SJTC NB 28:22.303
66 406, Ian Baldwin M 18 SJTC NB 28:24.973
67 537, Miguel *Macedo Teran M 19 WOLV AB 28:32.277
68 639, Kirubel Bogale M 18 OATF BC 28:42.653
69 542, Chris Nelissen M 19 WOLV AB 28:42.697
70 317, Jackson Isnor M 19 MIDR BC 29:07.434
71 526, Tyler Rowles M 17 WLEG ON 29:09.691
72 705, Logan Hwang M 18 UBCT BC 29:11.151
73 365, Michael Barber M 19 PIHR BC 29:12.542
74 244, Ammad Hussain M 18 EDMH AB 29:21.116
75 692, Riley Hall M 18 TRUA BC 29:23.779
76 559, Davis Rutledge M 18 BURL ON 29:24.187
77 715, Carter Simpson M 19 UNAB AB 29:43.910
78 468, Connor Byrne M 18 TWUS BC 30:18.014
79 379, Nathan Groat M 18 RIVA SK 31:04.292
80 811, Luke Mantle M 18 TBIR BC 32:08.903
81 227, Jack Bentley M 18 CEPR AB 34:12.370
430, Talman Young M 17 OSPR ON
507, Callum Campbell M 19 TBIR BC
U20 boys Club Team Points
1 Saint-Laurent Sélect Points: 90 Total Time: 01:43:26.6
417, Marc-André Trudeau Perron 2, 24:59.996
415, Charles-Antoine Poulin 20, 25:45.870
416, Olivier Saint-Laurent 22, 25:49.863
412, William Davalan 46, 26:51.169
2 Speed River Track & Field Club Points: 91 Total Time: 01:43:27.5
418, Nicholas Bannon 4, 25:03.577
426, Adam Schmidt 17, 25:35.421
424, Luke Mawhinney 31, 26:18.186
419, Jackson Bull 39, 26:30.539
420, Anthony Cuzen (43), (26:37.630)
3 Windsor Legion T.F.C. Points: 96 Total Time: 01:43:20.2
522, Andrew Davies 1, 24:38.014
520, Chase Canty 9, 25:13.555
523, Max Fazecash 38, 26:28.651
521, Noah Costa 48, 27:00.138
526, Tyler Rowles (71), (29:09.691)
4 Newmarket Huskies Track Club Points: 103 Total Time: 01:43:48.9
341, Dakota Goguen 6, 25:05.871
352, Alex Sandras 18, 25:37.678
348, Mathis Mercier 37, 26:28.517
355, Liam Wiktorski 42, 26:37.060
350, Cameron Moir (54), (27:30.352)
5 Ottawa Lions T.F.C. Points: 111 Total Time: 01:44:27.7
362, Kevin Robertson 3, 25:00.875
364, Callum Saravanamuttoo 26, 25:55.814
360, Joe Fast 30, 26:17.524
363, Adam Sanger 52, 27:13.640
361, Colby Frost (53), (27:25.683)
6 SAINT JOHN TRACK & FIELD Points: 219 Total Time: 01:50:32.6
409, Jeremy Neuffer 32, 26:19.519
408, Aidan Donnelly 60, 27:46.602
407, Chance Blackstone 63, 28:05.867
410, Luke Phillips 64, 28:20.716
411, Evan Smith (65), (28:22.303)
406, Ian Baldwin (66), (28:24.973)
7 UNATTACHED ALBERTA Points: 240 Total Time: 01:52:07.5
719, Daniel Szucs 50, 27:01.485
713, Levi Osterwalder 55, 27:38.419
712, Brendan Moore 58, 27:43.879
715, Carter Simpson 77, 29:43.910
U20 boys Declared Branch Teams Points
1 ON Points: 19 Total Time: 01:39:58.7
522, Andrew Davies 1, 24:38.014
418, Nicholas Bannon 4, 25:03.577
341, Dakota Goguen 6, 25:05.871
287, Scott Arndt 8, 25:11.479
352, Alex Sandras (18), (25:37.678)
579, Patrick Dean (49), (27:00.468)
2 QC Points: 41 Total Time: 01:41:21.9
417, Marc-André Trudeau Perron 2, 24:59.996
155, Philippe Morneau-Cartier 5, 25:04.576
153, David Girardin 14, 25:31.775
415, Charles-Antoine Poulin 20, 25:45.870
416, Olivier Saint-Laurent (22), (25:49.863)
412, William Davalan (46), (26:51.169)
3 BC Points: 75 Total Time: 01:42:42.1
135, Jack Boden 13, 25:28.492
102, Aiden Miller 16, 25:34.632
103, Riley Miller 19, 25:41.296
137, Gabe Van Hezewijk 27, 25:57.994
106, Joshua Woolgar (29), (26:16.659)
120, Jonah Brost (41), (26:34.895)
4 AB Points: 134 Total Time: 01:46:11.4
625, Bill Makwae 12, 25:23.789
246, Cassian Murray-White 21, 25:49.521
180, Anton Kuipers 34, 26:26.070
537, Miguel *Macedo Teran 67, 28:32.277
244, Ammad Hussain (74), (29:21.116)
715, Carter Simpson (77), (29:43.910)
5 SK Points: 182 Total Time: 01:49:57.2
383, Moktar Said 25, 25:50.459
376, Dylan Bauman 33, 26:22.393
688, Anthony Antaya 45, 26:40.383
379, Nathan Groat 79, 31:04.292
U20 girls Individual Results
1 654, Taryn O'Neill F 19 OACS BC 20:45.763
2 722, Naomi *Lang F 19 UNBC BC 20:49.338
3 250, Sadie Sigfstead F 16 EDMH AB 20:52.592
4 307, Abbey Yuhasz F 17 LAUR ON 20:57.825
5 803, Ceili McCabe F 18 VOCA BC 21:03.586
6 414, Simone Plourde F 19 CSLS QC 21:09.993
7 147, Petal Palmer F 17 BLUE ON 21:14.478
8 275, Anne-Frédérik Drolet F 19 JAKO QC 21:19.134
9 524, Maya Hannagan F 19 WLEG ON 21:21.602
10 144, Annika Ariano F 18 VAAA BC 21:24.867
11 593, Caroline Forbes F 19 HARB ON 21:33.952
12 660, Mackenzie Campbell F 17 PHYS ON 21:38.720
13 806, Kyla Becker F 18 TBIR BC 21:39.315
14 702, Kaitlyn Harrison F 18 UOFS SK 21:39.977
15 166, Erika Cunniam F 16 CALW AB 21:47.709
16 387, Véronic Boire F 17 CARS QC 22:08.583
17 701, Allison Grajczyk-Jelinski F 18 UOFS SK 22:13.932
18 618, Victoria Bouck F 18 LWTF ON 22:16.706
19 764, Rhian Paterson F 19 UNBC BC 22:23.152
20 334, Eliza Jane Boston F 17 NMKT ON 22:33.240
21 282, Mérédith Boyer F 17 CALO QC 22:41.302
22 491, Emma Graham F 17 UTTC ON 22:46.338
23 214, Baneet Bains F 18 CTC1 BC 22:49.052
24 150, Camille Boudreau F 18 CAUL QC 22:49.547
25 356, Abby Ylipahkala F 16 NMKT ON 22:52.278
26 706, Hannah Milic F 18 UBCT BC 22:53.179
27 605, Marisha Thompson F 17 KWLL ON 22:58.767
28 530, Cecilia Howes F 17 WOAC MB 22:59.353
29 311, Jalen Marcil F 16 LWTF ON 23:15.244
30 608, Naomi Reisdorf F 18 LANG BC 23:16.158
31 497, Robyn Perry F 17 UTTC ON 23:16.332
32 221, Rachel Mortimer F 18 CTC1 BC 23:20.547
33 471, Natalia Wazny F 18 TWUS BC 23:21.618
34 797, Abigail McIntosh F 16 UTTC ON 23:21.858
35 134, Natalya Ariano F 18 UVIC BC 23:22.287
36 104, Haley Ribeiro F 19 CTC1 BC 23:23.177
37 531, Angela Kroeker F 18 WOAC MB 23:23.744
38 164, Amy Miller F 18 CALS AB 23:26.870
39 333, Mikayla Battams F 17 NMKT ON 23:28.858
40 273, Erica Smith F 18 HHAC BC 23:37.691
41 481, Antonia *Knoth F 17 UTTC ON 23:47.256
42 486, Julia Bérubé Boutin F 17 UTTC ON 23:58.399
43 591, Sarah Cushnie F 17 OHOC ON 24:03.224
44 469, madalene Gibson F 18 TWUS BC 24:07.562
45 113, Daylana Ferguson F 18 LANG BC 24:21.810
46 546, Catherine Rodriguez F 16 CCCX ON 24:24.765
47 339, Emma Everett F 17 NMKT ON 24:35.482
48 267, Natalie *Sokol-Snyder F 18 HHAC BC 24:38.116
49 121, Sarah Bryan F 18 PIHR BC 24:39.760
50 328, Rachel Ward F 18 TWUS BC 24:45.952
51 488, Samantha Chow F 17 UTTC ON 25:14.768
52 493, Minnie Hylton F 17 UTTC ON 26:25.450
53 129, Kate Milne F 18 UBCO BC 26:32.925
54 539, Ashley Brady F 18 WOLV AB 27:42.297
792, Caitlin Mann F 19 UNSK SK
732, Grace Chalk F 18 UNBC BC
771, Megan Roxby F 19 UNBC BC
335, Emily-Rose Boston F 19 NMKT ON
U20 girls Club Team Points
1 University of Toronto T.C. Points: 128 Total Time: 01:33:11.6
491, Emma Graham 22, 22:46.338
497, Robyn Perry 31, 23:16.332
797, Abigail McIntosh 34, 23:21.858
481, Antonia *Knoth 41, 23:47.256
486, Julia Bérubé Boutin (42), (23:58.399)
488, Samantha Chow (51), (25:14.768)
2 Newmarket Huskies Track Club Points: 131 Total Time: 01:33:29.6
334, Eliza Jane Boston 20, 22:33.240
356, Abby Ylipahkala 25, 22:52.278
333, Mikayla Battams 39, 23:28.858
339, Emma Everett 47, 24:35.482
U20 girls Declared Branch Teams Points
1 QC Points: 51 Total Time: 01:27:18.8
414, Simone Plourde 6, 21:09.993
275, Anne-Frédérik Drolet 8, 21:19.134
387, Véronic Boire 16, 22:08.583
282, Mérédith Boyer 21, 22:41.302
2 ON Points: 60 Total Time: 01:27:57.2
307, Abbey Yuhasz 4, 20:57.825
147, Petal Palmer 7, 21:14.478
491, Emma Graham 22, 22:46.338
605, Marisha Thompson 27, 22:58.767
497, Robyn Perry (31), (23:16.332)
481, Antonia *Knoth (41), (23:47.256)
3 AB Points: 110 Total Time: 01:33:49.2
250, Sadie Sigfstead 3, 20:52.592
166, Erika Cunniam 15, 21:47.709
164, Amy Miller 38, 23:26.870
539, Ashley Brady 54, 27:42.297
4 BC Points: 126 Total Time: 01:32:31.9
144, Annika Ariano 10, 21:24.867
134, Natalya Ariano 35, 23:22.287
104, Haley Ribeiro 36, 23:23.177
113, Daylana Ferguson 45, 24:21.810
121, Sarah Bryan (49), (24:39.760)
129, Kate Milne (53), (26:32.925)
Senior men Individual Results
M
1 427, Mike Tate M 24 OSPR ON 29:10.345
2 319, Lucas Bruchet M 28 MI2M BC 29:12.095
3 310, Connor Black M 23 LWTF ON 29:18.824
4 788, Benjamin Preisner M 23 UNON ON 29:41.798
5 509, John Gay M 23 TBIR BC 29:51.070
6 519, Brandon Allen M 24 WLEG ON 29:58.780
7 151, Jean-Simon Desgagnés M 21 CAUL QC 30:02.263
8 428, Mitchell Ubene M 21 OSPR ON 30:06.580
9 396, Kieran McDonald M 25 RLAB AB 30:08.080
10 679, Leonard *Chesoo M 24 RRAC AB 30:09.337
11 790, Caleb De Jong M 23 UNMB MB 30:13.675
12 141, Braeden Charlton M 24 TBIR BC 30:14.772
13 623, Jack Sheffar M 23 LWTF ON 30:17.722
14 313, Phil Parrot-Migas M 26 LWTF ON 30:17.734
15 321, Theo Hunt M 31 MI2M BC 30:19.362
16 508, Tyler Dozzi M 20 TBIR BC 30:24.370
17 276, Félix Lapointe-Pilote M 22 JAKO QC 30:26.296
18 666, Carter Free M 19 QFTC ON 30:28.560
19 111, Nick Colyn M 22 LANG BC 30:29.046
20 782, Luke Jaciw-Zurakowsky M 20 UNON ON 30:34.569
21 574, Dany Racine M 28 CITS QC 30:34.647
22 425, Mark Patton M 22 OSPR ON 30:35.797
23 617, Chris Balestrini M 27 LWTF ON 30:38.444
24 403, Alexandre Ricard M 31 RRAC AB 31:01.623
25 226, Declan White M 27 CTC1 BC 31:05.178
26 594, Evan Ubene M 23 HARB ON 31:06.075
27 499, Chet Goerzen M 21 UVIC BC 31:07.744
28 750, Blair Johnston M 27 UNBC BC 31:08.194
29 740, Robert Denault M 26 UNBC BC 31:08.236
30 506, Thomas Broatch M 21 TBIR BC 31:14.887
31 501, Alexander Nemethy M 22 UVIC BC 31:17.814
32 239, Benjamin Raymond M 27 CADL QC 31:21.481
33 283, James Lam M 23 LANG BC 31:22.806
34 236, Nathan Gaucher M 20 COQC BC 31:24.616
35 178, Gareth Hadfield M 27 CALT AB 31:27.966
36 589, Graham Baird M 20 GUXR ON 31:32.490
37 718, Riley Stuermer M 20 RLAB AB 31:33.858
38 500, Joshua Kozelj M 21 UVIC BC 31:37.637
39 473, Roman Justinen M 25 UCAC AB 31:43.577
40 112, Joel De Schiffart M 25 LANG BC 31:43.627
41 423, Josh Kellier M 22 OSPR ON 31:48.649
42 238, Brendan Wong M 25 COQC BC 31:49.750
43 156, Jonathan Tedeschi M 25 CAUL QC 31:53.687
44 398, Royden Radowits M 23 RLAB AB 31:54.105
45 631, Joshua Potvin M 30 MI2M BC 31:54.730
46 619, Josh Lumani M 29 LWTF ON 31:56.091
47 704, Cole Dinsdale M 21 UBCT BC 31:56.495
48 169, Aaron Ahl M 20 CALT AB 32:03.135
49 353, Joey Stel M 23 NMKT ON 32:06.949
50 136, Brandon Vail M 20 UVIC BC 32:07.025
51 683, Michael Nishiyama M 30 RRAC AB 32:16.785
52 620, Shawn Master M 25 LWTF ON 32:18.253
53 676, Louis-Carlos Vargas M 22 UNQC QC 32:31.277
54 780, Thomas Gallagher M 21 UNON ON 32:31.407
55 285, Adam Marshall M 24 LANG BC 32:33.518
56 627, Anthony *Tomsich M 32 MI2M BC 32:45.806
57 510, Tanner Geary M 21 TBIR BC 32:46.333
58 284, Ronald Loewen M 28 LANG BC 32:48.338
59 801, Alexander Gladley M 30 VFAC BC 32:56.163
60 711, Mark Lawley M 25 RLAB AB 32:59.247
61 401, Graeme Law M 29 RRAC AB 33:03.696
62 684, Robbie Nissen M 36 RRAC AB 33:06.438
63 773, Cody Therrien M 27 UNBC BC 33:12.828
64 630, Carlos Lesser M 29 MI2M BC 33:30.107
65 795, Kaleb *Korta M 22 USA 33:35.133
66 373, Ian Searle M 28 PIHR BC 33:40.128
67 171, Jonah Brown M 21 CALT AB 33:41.217
68 552, Shane Carlos M 37 AYYK YT 33:41.251
69 730, Adam Buzinsky M 31 UNBC BC 33:41.475
70 397, Austin Moore-Payot M 20 RLAB AB 33:45.438
71 268, Stefan Biro M 21 HHAC BC 33:46.698
72 677, Andrew Cassidy M 30 RLAB AB 33:50.368
73 700, Matthew Galea M 26 UCAC AB 33:51.497
74 800, Jonathan Behnke M 29 VFAC BC 33:53.037
75 742, Adam Doxtator M 24 UNBC BC 33:54.585
76 309, Aidan Attema M 22 LWTF ON 34:02.473
77 477, Owen Harris M 20 UBCO BC 34:06.523
78 405, Michael Stewart M 27 RRAC AB 34:16.140
79 399, Garrett Gerke M 29 RRAC AB 34:22.494
80 476, Dayton Bath M 20 UBCO BC 34:34.966
81 609, Tristan Sandhu M 29 LANG BC 34:48.293
82 694, Liam McGrath M 21 TRUA BC 35:02.181
83 760, Thomas Nobbs M 20 UNBC BC 35:04.163
84 541, Hayden Hollowell M 25 WOLV AB 36:23.036
85 551, Luke Carlos M 40 AYYK YT 36:45.745
86 322, Matt Murdoch M 39 MI2M BC 38:46.643
87 628, Kashtin Bogart M 24 MI2M BC 39:45.638
703, Turner Woodroff M 20 UBCO BC
395, Matthew Hope M 24 RLAB AB
578, Grant Wignall M 25 DVTC ON
133, Nathan Wadhwani M 23 UNBC BC
744, Samson Haire M 27 UNBC BC
766, Parminder Randhawa M 55 UNBC BC
777, Jordan Wilson M 23 UNBC BC
222, Cameron Proceviat M 26 CTC1 BC
143, Christopher Taylor M 25 TBIR BC
289, Nicholash Bedi M 23 LAUR ON
354, Tyler White M 25 NMKT ON
DNF 632, Robin Watson M 36 MI2M BC
Senior men Club Team Points
1 London Western T.F.C. Points: 53 Total Time: 02:00:32.6
310, Connor Black 3, 29:18.824
623, Jack Sheffar 13, 30:17.722
313, Phil Parrot-Migas 14, 30:17.734
617, Chris Balestrini 23, 30:38.444
619, Josh Lumani (46), (31:56.091)
620, Shawn Master (52), (32:18.253)
2 Vancouver Thunderbirds Points: 63 Total Time: 02:01:44.8
509, John Gay 5, 29:51.070
141, Braeden Charlton 12, 30:14.772
508, Tyler Dozzi 16, 30:24.370
506, Thomas Broatch 30, 31:14.887
510, Tanner Geary (57), (32:46.333)
3 Speed River Track & Field Club Points: 72 Total Time: 02:01:41.1
427, Mike Tate 1, 29:10.345
428, Mitchell Ubene 8, 30:06.580
425, Mark Patton 22, 30:35.797
423, Josh Kellier 41, 31:48.649
4 Mile2Marathon Points: 118 Total Time: 02:04:11.8
319, Lucas Bruchet 2, 29:12.095
321, Theo Hunt 15, 30:19.362
631, Joshua Potvin 45, 31:54.730
627, Anthony *Tomsich 56, 32:45.806
630, Carlos Lesser (64), (33:30.107)
322, Matt Murdoch (86), (38:46.643)
5 UVIC Track Club Points: 146 Total Time: 02:06:10.1
499, Chet Goerzen 27, 31:07.744
501, Alexander Nemethy 31, 31:17.814
500, Joshua Kozelj 38, 31:37.637
136, Brandon Vail 50, 32:07.025
6 RUNNING ROOM ATHLETIC CLUB ALBERTA Points: 146 Total Time: 02:06:31.2
679, Leonard *Chesoo 10, 30:09.337
403, Alexandre Ricard 24, 31:01.623
683, Michael Nishiyama 51, 32:16.785
401, Graeme Law 61, 33:03.696
684, Robbie Nissen (62), (33:06.438)
405, Michael Stewart (78), (34:16.140)
7 Langley Mustangs Points: 147 Total Time: 02:06:08.9
111, Nick Colyn 19, 30:29.046
283, James Lam 33, 31:22.806
112, Joel De Schiffart 40, 31:43.627
285, Adam Marshall 55, 32:33.518
284, Ronald Loewen (58), (32:48.338)
609, Tristan Sandhu (81), (34:48.293)
8 runlAB Points: 150 Total Time: 02:06:35.1
396, Kieran McDonald 9, 30:08.080
718, Riley Stuermer 37, 31:33.858
398, Royden Radowits 44, 31:54.105
711, Mark Lawley 60, 32:59.247
397, Austin Moore-Payot (70), (33:45.438)
677, Andrew Cassidy (72), (33:50.368)
Senior men Declared Branch Teams Points
1 ON Points: 32 Total Time: 02:00:04.6
788, Benjamin Preisner 4, 29:41.798
519, Brandon Allen 6, 29:58.780
428, Mitchell Ubene 8, 30:06.580
313, Phil Parrot-Migas 14, 30:17.734
666, Carter Free (18), (30:28.560)
425, Mark Patton (22), (30:35.797)
2 QC Points: 77 Total Time: 02:02:24.4
151, Jean-Simon Desgagnés 7, 30:02.263
276, Félix Lapointe-Pilote 17, 30:26.296
574, Dany Racine 21, 30:34.647
239, Benjamin Raymond 32, 31:21.481
156, Jonathan Tedeschi (43), (31:53.687)
676, Louis-Carlos Vargas (53), (32:31.277)
3 AB Points: 98 Total Time: 02:03:39.3
396, Kieran McDonald 9, 30:08.080
679, Leonard *Chesoo 10, 30:09.337
178, Gareth Hadfield 35, 31:27.966
398, Royden Radowits 44, 31:54.105
169, Aaron Ahl (48), (32:03.135)
4 BC Points: 101 Total Time: 02:03:42.1
141, Braeden Charlton 12, 30:14.772
111, Nick Colyn 19, 30:29.046
506, Thomas Broatch 30, 31:14.887
112, Joel De Schiffart 40, 31:43.627
136, Brandon Vail (50), (32:07.025)
Senior women Individual Results
F
1 690, Genevieve Lalonde F 28 SRNB NB 33:22.356
2 109, Sarah *Inglis F 28 LANG BC 33:31.982
3 698, Maria Bernard-Galea F 26 UCAC AB 33:46.692
4 663, Natasha Wodak F 37 PIHR BC 34:14.217
5 286, Regan Yee F 24 LANG BC 34:31.023
6 577, Victoria Coates F 28 DVTC ON 34:32.427
7 647, Kirsten Lee F 26 MI2M BC 34:38.088
8 429, Hannah Woodhouse F 22 OSPR ON 35:06.326
9 816, Jennie Baragar-Petrash F 21 UNMB MB 35:08.610
10 110, Lindsay Carson F 30 LANG BC 35:13.448
11 114, Ally Ginther F 24 LANG BC 35:35.032
12 154, Jessy Lacourse F 22 CAUL QC 35:44.109
13 315, Meggie Dargis F 24 MGOC QC 35:49.361
14 142, Sandra Kilmartin F 26 TBIR BC 36:00.099
15 569, Charlotte Wood F 19 CEOR ON 36:05.229
16 778, Julia Howley F 23 UNNL NL 36:05.972
17 776, Sabrina Wilkie F 34 UNBC BC 36:06.796
18 149, Catherine Beauchemin F 21 CAUL QC 36:08.457
19 128, Joanna Williams F 22 TWUS BC 36:11.223
20 787, Rebecca Pieterson F 29 UNON ON 36:38.953
21 783, Stephanie Johnston F 23 UNON ON 36:42.827
22 413, Elodie De Coene F 21 CSLS QC 36:46.170
23 422, Dominika Jamnicky F 27 OSPR ON 36:59.605
24 402, Morgan Lawley F 25 RRAC AB 37:01.595
25 768, Chelsea Ribeiro F 22 UNBC BC 37:02.546
26 152, Catherine Gagné F 30 CAUL QC 37:10.105
27 320, Chantelle Groenewoud F 30 MI2M BC 37:26.575
28 785, Clara Langley F 25 UNON ON 37:27.861
29 140, Madelyn Brunt F 23 TBIR BC 37:31.609
30 707, Mikayla Tinkham F 21 UBCT BC 37:35.517
31 230, Jessica Kaiser F 32 CEPR AB 37:52.108
32 404, Lisa Stewart F 27 RRAC AB 38:07.920
33 686, Vanessa Trofimenkoff F 25 RRAC AB 38:28.347
34 466, Megan Crocker F 24 TNOR ON 38:28.719
35 699, Shari Boyle F 46 UCAC AB 38:31.519
36 480, Jamie Hennessey F 20 UBCT BC 39:06.813
37 822, Heather Maxfield F 27 LRUN ON 39:21.662
38 172, Kathryn Chehowy F 21 CALT AB 39:37.882
39 696, Zoe Painter F 22 TRUA BC 39:43.585
40 179, Lauren Kryschuk F 21 CALT AB 39:45.563
41 820, Haylee Beeman F 20 LRUN ON 41:04.132
42 174, Ann Danard F 24 CALT AB 41:36.862
43 709, Kristen Hansen F 30 UNAB AB 42:08.537
44 680, Isabella Englert F 27 RRAC AB 42:09.138
45 260, Shaylene Bullee F 25 GOAB AB 43:56.066
727, Lisa Brooking F 32 UNBC BC
786, Shona McCulloch F 20 UNON ON
633, Sasha Gollish F 37 MOAC ON
821, Paige Kobe F 20 LRUN ON
M
819, Julian Ratch M 16 EDMH AB
Senior women Club Team Points
1 Langley Mustangs Points: 28 Total Time: 02:18:51.3
109, Sarah *Inglis 2, 33:31.982
286, Regan Yee 5, 34:31.023
110, Lindsay Carson 10, 35:13.448
114, Ally Ginther 11, 35:35.032
2 RUNNING ROOM ATHLETIC CLUB ALBERTA Points: 133 Total Time: 02:35:46.8
402, Morgan Lawley 24, 37:01.595
404, Lisa Stewart 32, 38:07.920
686, Vanessa Trofimenkoff 33, 38:28.347
680, Isabella Englert 44, 42:09.138
Senior women Declared Branch Teams Points
1 BC Points: 37 Total Time: 02:20:20.3
109, Sarah *Inglis 2, 33:31.982
110, Lindsay Carson 10, 35:13.448
114, Ally Ginther 11, 35:35.032
142, Sandra Kilmartin 14, 36:00.099
128, Joanna Williams (19), (36:11.223)
140, Madelyn Brunt (29), (37:31.609)
2 ON Points: 50 Total Time: 02:22:26.7
577, Victoria Coates 6, 34:32.427
429, Hannah Woodhouse 8, 35:06.326
569, Charlotte Wood 15, 36:05.229
783, Stephanie Johnston 21, 36:42.827
785, Clara Langley (28), (37:27.861)
3 QC Points: 65 Total Time: 02:24:27.9
154, Jessy Lacourse 12, 35:44.109
315, Meggie Dargis 13, 35:49.361
149, Catherine Beauchemin 18, 36:08.457
413, Elodie De Coene 22, 36:46.170
152, Catherine Gagné (26), (37:10.105)
4 AB Points: 90 Total Time: 02:26:48.1
698, Maria Bernard-Galea 3, 33:46.692
402, Morgan Lawley 24, 37:01.595
230, Jessica Kaiser 31, 37:52.108
404, Lisa Stewart 32, 38:07.920
686, Vanessa Trofimenkoff (33), (38:28.347)
699, Shari Boyle (35), (38:31.519)
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·12170 views
History for Canadian Cross Country Championships
Show 14 more
Hashtags#canadian-xc-champs
|